Toggle navigation
Home
Search for Homes
Favorites
Neighborhood Analyzer
Market Stats
About Us
About Us
Links
Blog
Contact Us
Area
Address
MLS#
Map
Search only
Laurie Ann Truluck TEAM
Listings
Show only properties listed in the last week
Show recently reduced properties
Show only ACTIVE properties
Areas
Neighborhood/Complex
SE Ocala
NE Ocala/Marion
SW Ocala/Marion
NW Ocala/Marion
Belleview
Dunnellon
Silver Springs
Summerfield
Lake Weir
Subdivision / Condo complex
Also include:
Woodfields
Fore Ranch
Marion Oaks
The Magnolias
Silver Springs Shores
Property Type:
Homes
Multifamily
Land
Street name
City
Zip
Submit
If searching by area, click the area on the above map, or you can select them in the menu to the left.
Additional Search Options
Price Range
Bedrooms:
any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
Bathrooms:
any
1+
2+
3+
4+
Square Footage:
any
600+
800+
1000+
1200+
1400+
1600+
2000+
2500+
3000+
4000+
5000+
6000+
7000+
8000+
9000+
10000+
Acreage:
any
0.25
0.5
1
2
3
4
5
10
Elementary School:
any
Alachua Elementary School-AL
Alta Vista Elem
Altamonte Elementary
Anthony Elementary School
Archer Elementary-AL
Ashton Elementary
Astatula Elem
Atwater Elementary
Azalea Elementary-PN
Bailey Elementary-HB
Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
Bartow Elem Academy
Bay Crest-HB
Bayshore Elementary
Belcher Elementary-PN
Belle Terre Elementary
Belleair Elementary-PN
Belleview Elementary School
Belleview-Santos Elem. School
Belmont Elementary School
Bonita Springs Elementary
Bonneville Elem
Boyette Springs-HB
Brentwood Elementary
Bronson Elementary School-LV
Brooker Creek Elementary-PN
Brooker-HB
Brooksville Elementary
Browning-Pearce Elementary School
C. W. Norton Elementary School-AL
Carolyn Beatrice Parker Elementary
Carrollwood-HB
Casselberry Elementary
Castle Creek Elem
Catalina Elem
Cedar Key High School-LV
Celebration K-8
Central Avenue Elem
Central Ridge Elementary School
Chasco Elementary-PO
Chester Shell Elementary School-AL
Chiefland Elementary School-LV
Cimino-HB
Citrus Springs Elementar
Claywell-HB
College Park Elementary School
Collins-HB
Columbia City Elementary School-CO
Connerton Elem
Coronado Beach Elem
Cotee River Elementary-PO
Crystal River Primary School
Cypress Creek-HB
Cypress Elem (K 6)
Cypress Elementary-PO
Davenport Elem
Davenport School of the Arts
Deep Creek Elementary
Deer Park Elementary-PO
Denham Oaks Elementary-PO
Doby Elementary-HB
Dr. N.H. Jones Elem. (Mag)
Dr. Phillips Elem
Dunnellon Elementary School
Eagle Creek Elementary
East Elementary
East Lake Elem
East Marion Elementary School
Eastside Elem
Eastside Elementary School
Edgewater Public School
Eighth Street Elem. School
Elbert Elem
Emerald Shores Elem. School
English Estates Elementary
Evans Elementary
Evergreen Elementary School
Fessenden Elementary School
Floral Ridge Elementary
Florine J. Abel Elementary
Forest Hills-HB
Forest Lakes Elementary-PN
Forest Ridge Elementary School
Forsyth Woods Elementary
Fort McCoy School (K-8)
Fort White Elementary School-CO
Freedom Elem
Freedom Elementary
Fruitland Park Elem
Fruitville Elementary
Garrison-Jones Elementary-PN
Gause Riverside Academy
Gibsonton-HB
Glen Springs Elementary School-AL
Gorrie-HB
Graham-HB
Grassy Lake Elementary
Greenway Elementary School
Groveland Elem
Gulf Gate Elementary
Gulf Highland Elementary
Gullett Elementary
Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
Harbour View Elementary School
Harns Marsh Elementary
Hernando Elementary
Hickory Tree Elem
Hidden Oak Elementary School-AL
Hidden Oaks Elem
High Springs Community School-AL
Highlands Elementary
Homosassa Elementary School
Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
Horizons Elementary
Ida M. Stewart Elementary
Idylwild Elementary School-AL
Interlachen Elementary School
Inverness Primary School
J. J. Finley Elementary School-AL
James K-8-HB
John M Sexton Elementary-PN
Joseph Williams Elementary School-AL
Joyce M. Bullock Elementary School-LV
Just-HB
Kathleen Elem
Keeth Elementary
Kelley Smith Elementary School
Keystone Heights Elementary-CL
Kimball Wiles Elementary School-AL
Knights-HB
Koa Elementary
Lacoochee Elementary-PO
Lake Asbury Elementary School
Lake Butler Elementary School-UN
Lake Forest Elementary School-AL
Lake Myrtle Elementary-PO
Lake Panasoffkee Elementary
Lake Shipp Elem
Lamarque Elementary
Laurel Elementary
Laurel Nokomis Elementary
Lawton Elementary
Lawton M. Chiles Elementary School-AL
Lecanto Primary School
Leesburg Elementary
Legacy Elementary School
Liberty Elementary
Limona-HB
Littlewood Elementary School-AL
Loughman Oaks Elem
Lovell Elem
Madison St Acad.of Visual Arts
Maplewood Elementary School-M
Marion Charter School-M
Marion Elearning-M
Marion Oaks Elementary School
Marion Virtual Franchise-M
Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings Elementary School-AL
Mary Giella Elementary-PO
Meadow Park Elementary
Meadowbrook Elementary School-AL
Medulla Elem
Mellon Elementary School
Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
Middleton-Burney Elementary School
Miller Elementary
Moon Lake-PO
Moss Park Elementary
Myra Terwilliger Elementary School-AL
Neil Armstrong Elementary
Neptune Elementary
New Heights Elementary-PN
New River Elementary
Newberry Elementary School-AL
Northwest Elementary-PN
Northwest Elementary-PO
Oakcrest Elementary School
Oakshire Elem
Ocala Springs Elem. School
Ochwilla Elementary School
Ocoee Elem
Odessa Elementary
Oldsmar Elementary-PN
Oneco Elementary
Palm Lake Elem
Palmetto Elem
Peace River Elementary
Pierson Elem
Pine Grove Elementary School
Pine Island Elementary
Pine Ridge Elem
Pinellas Central Elem-PN
Pinellas Park Elementary-PN
Pleasant Grove Elementary School
Prairie View Academy (PK-5)
R.J. Longstreet Elem
Rawlings Elementary-PN
Read Pattillo Elem
Reddick-Collier Elem. School
Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
Riverdale Elem
Robert E Willis Elementary
Rock Crusher Elementary School
Romeo Elementary School
Saddlewood Elementary School
Sallie Jones Elementary
San Jose Elementary-PN
Sand Pine Elementary-PO
Sawgrass bay Elementary
Sea Breeze Elementary
Seventy-Fourth St. Elem-PN
Shady Hill Elementary School
Shady Hills Elementary-PO
South Daytona Elem
South Ocala Elementary School
Southern Oak Elementary-PN
Southside Elementary School-BF
Sparr Elementary School
Spring Hill Elementary
St Cloud Elem
Stanton-Weirsdale Elem. School
Starkey Ranch K-8
Stephen Foster Elementary School-AL
Summerfield Crossing Elementary
Summerlake Elementary
Suncoast Elementary
Sunrise Elementary School-M
Sunset Hills Elementary-PN
Sutherland Elementary-PN
Sweetwater Elem
Tampa Bay Boluevard-HB
Tampa Palms-HB
Tatum Ridge Elementary
Tavares Elem
Taylor Ranch Elementary
Thacker Avenue Elem (K 5)
Thompson Elementary
Three Oaks Elementary
Toledo Blade Elementary
Town and Country-HB
Trapnell-HB
Treadway Elem
Trenton Elementary School-GC
Triangle Elem
Trinity Elementary-PO
Trinity Oaks Elementary
Turner Elem-HB
Tynes Elementary School-CL
Umatilla Elem
Valrico-HB
Venice Elementary
Ventura Elem
Villages Elem of Lady Lake
Vineland Elementary
Vista Lakes Elem
W. A. Metcalfe Elementary School-AL
W. W. Irby Elementary School-AL
Wadsworth Elementary
Ward-Highlands Elem. School
Warren Hope Dawson Elementary
Wendell Watson Elem
Wesley Chapel Elementary-PO
Westside Elem
Westside K-8
Wildwood Elementary
Wiles Head Start-AL
William S. Talbot Elem School-AL
Williams Elementary
Williston Elementary School-LV
Winding Waters K8
Wiregrass Elementary
Woodland Elementary-PO
Wyomina Park Elementary School
Yankeetown School-LV
Yates-HB
Middle School:
any
A. L. Mebane Middle School-AL
Abraham Lincoln Middle School-AL
Adams-HB
Apopka Middle
Avalon Middle
Azalea Middle-PN
Barrington Middle
Bartels Middle
Bartow Middle
Belleview Middle School
Boone Middle
Bradford Middle School-BF
Bronson Middle/High School-LV
Buddy Taylor Middle
Buffalo Creek Middle
Burns-HB
C.H.Price Middle School
C.L. Overturf Jr 6th Grade Center
Campbell Middle
Carlos E. Haile Middle
Carver Middle
Carwise Middle-PN
Cedar Key High School-LV
Celebration K-8
Centennial Middle-PO
Chain of Lakes Middle
Charles S. Rushe Middle-PO
Chasco Middle-PO
Chiefland Middle High School-LV
Citrus Springs Middle School
Clearwater Intermediate-PN
Clermont Middle
Corner Lake Middle
Creekside Middle
Crescent City Jr/Sr High School
Crews Lake Middle-PO
Crystal River Middle School
Cypress Creek Middle School
D.S. Parrot Middle
Davenport School of the Arts
David C Hinson Sr Middle
Deland Middle
Denison Middle
Denn John Middle
Discovery Intermediate
Dowdell-HB
Dr Mona Jain Middle
Dunnellon Middle School
East Lake Middle School Academy of Engineering
East Ridge Middle
Eisenhower-HB
Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
Fitzgerald Middle-PN
Fort Clarke Middle School-AL
Fort King Middle School
Fort White High School-CO
Fox Chapel Middle School
Fruitland Park Learnin
Ft McCoy Middle
Gray Middle
Greenwood Lakes Middle
Gulf Middle-PO
Hamlin Middle
Hawthorne Middle/High School-AL
Heron Creek Middle
High Springs Community School-AL
Hill-HB
Hillcrest-M
Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
Horizon Middle
Howard Middle School
Howard W. Bishop Middle School-AL
Hudson Middle-PO
Indian Trails Middle
Indian Trails Middle-FC
Inverness Middle School
Jackson Heights Middle
Jennings-HB
John Long Middle-PO
Kanapaha Middle School-AL
Kathleen Middle
Keystone Heights Junior/Senior High-CL
Kissimmee Middle
L.A. Ainger Middle
Lake Butler Middle School-UN
Lake City Middle School-CO
Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
Lake Marion Creek Middle
Lake Nona Middle School
Lake Weir Middle School
Largo Middle-PN
Laurel Nokomis Middle
Lecanto Middle School
Liberty Middle School
Liberty-HB
Madison-HB
Mann-HB
Marion Virtual Franchise-M
Marion Youth Academy-M
Marshall-HB
Martha B. King Middle
McIntosh Middle
McLane-HB
Meadow Wood Middle
Meadowlawn Middle-PN
Memorial Middle
Milwee Middle
Mount Dora Middle
Murdock Middle
Narcoossee Middle
Neptune Middle (6-8)
New Smyrna Beach Middl
Nolan Middle
North Marion Middle School
Oak Grove Middle-PN
Oak Park Middle
Oak View Middle School
Ocali Charter Middle School-M
Ocoee Middle
Odyssey Middle
Osceola Middle School
Palm Harbor Middle-PN
Pasco Middle-PO
Piedmont Lakes Middle
Pine View Middle-PO
Pinellas Park Middle-PN
Port Charlotte Middle
Powell Middle
Punta Gorda Middle
Richardson Sixth Grade Academy-CO
River Ridge Middle-PO
Robert H. Jenkins Junior Middle
Roberto Clemente Middle
Rodgers-HB
Safety Harbor Middle-PN
Sarasota Middle
Seven Springs Middle-PO
Shadowlawn Elementary School-CL
Shields-HB
Silver Sands Middle
South Sumter Middle
Southwest Middle
Southwest Middle School
St. Cloud Middle (6-8)
Starkey Ranch K-8
Stewart-HB
Stonewall Jackson Middle
T. Dewitt Taylor Middle-High
Tarpon Springs Middle-PN
Tavares Middle
Tavares Middle=Tavares Middle
Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
Three Oaks Middle School
Trafalgar Middle School
Trenton High School-GC
Turkey Creek-HB
Tuskawilla Middle
Tyrone Middle-PN
Umatilla Middle
Union Park Middle
Venice Area Middle
W.D. Sugg Middle
Webb-HB
West Hernando Middle School
West Port Middle School
Westwood Middle
Westwood Middle School-AL
Wildwood Middle
Wilkinson Junior High School-CL
Williston Middle High School-LV
Wilson-HB
Winding Waters K-8
Windy Hill Middle
Woodland Middle School
Yankeetown School-LV
High School:
any
Alonso-HB
Apopka High
Atlantic High
Bartow High
Bayshore High
Belleview High School
Blake-HB
Bloomingdale-HB
Boca Ciega High-PN
Booker High
Boone High
Bradford High School-BF
Brandon-HB
Bronson Middle/High School-LV
Cedar Key High School-LV
Celebration High
Central High School
Chamberlain-HB
Charlotte High
Chiefland Middle High School-LV
Citrus High School
Clay High School
Clearwater High-PN
Colonial High
Columbia High School-CO
Crescent City Jr/Sr High School
Crystal River High School
Cypress Creek High
Davenport High School
Deland High
Dixie Hollins High-PN
Dr. Phillips High
Dunedin High-PN
Dunnellon High School
Durant-HB
East Bay-HB
East Lake High-PN
East Ridge High
East River High
Eastside High School-AL
Edgewater High
Estero High School
F. W. Buchholz High School-AL
Fivay High-PO
Flagler-Palm Coast High
Forest High School
Fort White High School-CO
Frank W Springstead
Freedom-HB
Gainesville High School-AL
Gaither-HB
Gateway High School (9 12)
George Jenkins High
Gulf High-PO
Haines City Senior High
Harmony High
Hawthorne Middle/High School-AL
Hernando High
Hillsborough-HB
Horizon High School
Hudson High-PO
Ida S. Baker High School
Interlachen High School
J.W. Mitchell High-PO
Jefferson
Kathleen High
Keystone Heights Junior/Senior High-CL
King-HB
Lake Gibson High
Lake Howell High
Lake Mary High
Lake Minneola High
Lake Nona High
Lake Weir High School
Lakewood Ranch High
Land O' Lakes High-PO
Largo High-PN
Lecanto High School
Leesburg High
Lemon Bay High
Lennard-HB
Leto-HB
Lyman High
Mainland High School
Manatee High
Marion Reg. Juvenile Detention Center-M
Marion Virtual Franchise-M
Matanzas High
Mount Dora High
Natures Coast Technical High School
New Smyrna Beach High
Newberry High School-AL
Newsome-HB
North Marion High School
North Port High
Northeast High-PN
Oak Ridge High
Ocoee High
Osceola High School
Oviedo High
Palatka High School
Palm Harbor Univ High-PN
Parrish Community High
Pasco High-PO
Pinellas Park High-PN
Plant City-HB
Plant-HB
Poinciana High School
Port Charlotte High
Ridge Community Senior High
Ridgeview High School-CL
River Ridge High-PO
Riverview High
Riverview-HB
Santa Fe High School-AL
Sarasota High
South Lake High
South Sumter High
Southeast High
Spruce Creek High School
St. Cloud High School
St. Petersburg High-PN
Strawberry Crest High School
Sumner High School
Sunlake High School-PO
T. Dewitt Taylor Middle-High
Tarpon Springs High-PN
Tavares High
Tohopekaliga High School
Trenton High School-GC
Umatilla High
Union County High School-UN
University High
Vanguard High School
Venice Senior High
Weeki Wachee High School
Wekiva High
Wesley Chapel High-PO
West Port High School
Wharton-HB
Wildwood High
Williston Middle High School-LV
Winter Haven Senior
Winter Springs High
Wiregrass Ranch High-PO
Zephryhills High School-PO
Horse Properties
Barn
Farm
Horse Track
Features
Garage
Pool
Golf
Fireplace
Waterfront property
55+ community
Patio home
Airstrip
Property Age
any
Less than 5 years old
Less than 10 years old
Less than 20 years old
Less than 50 years old
any
More than 5 years old
More than 10 years old
More than 20 years old
More than 50 years old
Submit